Your Neighbourhood team

You can find details of your local team below. If you would like to get in touch with any Radian staff member, please call us on 0300 123 1 567.

Housing team

Housing Officers
Barbara Hughes Bournemouth (BH1, BH2, BH6 and BH8), Christchurch, Ringwood & New Milton, Wiltshire (Downton, Harnham, Woodfalls)
Caroline Collins Wiltshire (Amesbury, Longhedge, Mere, Shrewton, Tisbury, Wilton and Zeals)
Glyn Perrens New Forest and Marchwood (SO41, SO42, SO43 and SO45 postcodes only)
Matthew Barton Bournemouth (BH9, BH10 and BH11), Poole, East Dorset, North Dorset and Purbeck
Clare Caullay New Forest (SO40, excluding Marchwood) and Wiltshire (Bishopsdown Farm, Riverdown Park and Whiteparish)

 

Estate Warden & Fire Risk Officer

Chris Doughty

Housing Manager

John Clark

Community Safety Officer

Gavin Barnes

 

Income & Benefits team

Income Officers

Joanne Whittle-Smith
Sharon Brown
Josh Budd

Senior Income Officer

Flo Shanahan

Income Manager

Cathy Dodson

Income Manager (Welfare Benefits)

Rachel Robertson

Welfare Benefits Officer

Geraldine Wareham

 

Community Involvement team

Community Investment Team Leader

Steph Dutton

Resident Involvement Team Leader

Steph Stanley

Communities & Involvement Manager

Cita Jagot

Housing team

Housing Officers
Louise Brown  Froxfield, Petersfield, South Harting, Steep and Steep Marsh
Chris Reed Alresford, Alton (South), Basingstoke, Chawton, Cheriton, Fleet, Four Marks, Hook, Monkwood, North Warnborough, Odiham, Ropley, Tadley, Weald and Whitchurch
Amanda Milford Buriton, Clanfield, Horndean, Lovedean, West Meon, East Meon, Langrish, Idsworth, Cowplain, Blendworth and Denmead
Lisa Sansom Bramshott, Liphook, Liss and Passfield
Lee Dean Guildford, Aldershot, Farnborough, Ash, Yately, Bentley, Camberley, Grayshott, Headley and Headley Down
Duncan Holden Chichester, Finchdean, Waterlooville, Havant, Emsworth, Rowlands Castle, West Bourne, Hambrook, East Wittering, Fishbourne, Tangmere and Hayling Island
Sharon Barrow Alton (N), Bentworth, East Tisted, Farringdon, Froyle, Greatham, Hollybourne, Kingsley, Medstead, Neatham, Oakhanger, Selborne and Worldham
Siobhan Barrett Whitehill and Bordon

 

Community Safety Officer

Simona De Sio

Estate Warden & Fire Risk Officers

Jeff Emmerson

Housing Manager

Ruth Goncalves
Karolyn Barta

Income & Benefits team

Income Officers

Frances Torrence
Julie West
Adam Tosdevin
Willow Grant
Mandy Payne
Alistair MacDonald

Income Manager

Sue Dowell

Income Manager (Welfare Benefits)

Rachel Robertson

Welfare Benefits Officers

Malcolm Watts
Kiernan Easton

Community Involvement team

Community Development Officers

Olivia Carr
Susi Drummond
Jacky Charman

Community Investment Team Leader

Cath Price

Resident Involvement Team Leader

Steph Stanley

Communities & Involvement Manager

Cita Jagot

Housing team

Housing Officers
Hayley Ayres Portsmouth
Katie Ashbrooke-Motte and Jane Shepherd Hedge End, West End, Eastleigh, Botley
Leia Darling Southampton east, Woolston, Merryoak, Harefield, Sholing, Thornhill, Weston, Bitterne
Emma Kirby Eastleigh, Chandlers Ford, Bishopstoke, Burlesdon, Netley, Hamble
Cara Headon Mansbridge
Mai Su Portswood, Southampton Central, Chapel
Jeanette Kavanagh Fareham, Portsmouth North, Gosport
Pete Smith Winchester central, Andover, Sutton Scotney, Kingsworth, Romsey, North Baddesley, Over & Under Wallop
Dean Pert Millbrook, Maybush, Coxford, Shirley, Shirley Warren, Redbridge
Jenny Sandhu Winchester east, Whiteley, Fareham, Locks Heath, Campbell Road

 

Estate Warden & Fire Risk Officer

Chris Doughty

Gas Servicing Co-odinator

Graham Spencer

Housing Managers

Tade Olalekan
Andy Boughton

 

Income & Benefits team

Income Officers

Leah Brown
Melanie Mines
Leigh Sayers
Josh Budd
Fiona Henderson

Senior Income Officer

Flo Shannahan

Income Manager

Cathy Dodson

Income Manager (Welfare Benefits)

Rachel Robertson

Welfare Benefits Officers

Kerry Warwick
Maria Jimaotero

 

Community Involvement team

Community Development Officers

Jess Tarrant
Paula Windebank
Barbara Cooke
Kate Dench

Community Investment Team Leader

Steph Dutton

Resident Involvement Team Leader

Steph Stanley

Communities & Involvement Manager

Cita Jagot

Housing team

Housing Officers
Carl Button Ascot, Sunninghill, Sunningdale, Crowthorne
Elaine McLaughlin Datchet, Horton, Wraysbury, Mill Place, Burnham, Beaconsfield, Slough, Old Windsor, Castle Farm
David Sunley Sawyers Close: Hale and Broadleys, Hanover Way, Hanover Close
Michelle Johnson Sawyers Close: Grasmere and Winwood, Surly Hall, Dedworth Road, Stuart Way, East/West Crescent, Gray Court, Longbourn
Edward Sears Clewer New Town, Green Lane, Perrycroft, Duncroft, Rycroft, Filmer Road, Hill Top Estate: Luff Close, Camm, Keeler Close, Foster Avenue, Piner Cottages
Sally Tiplady Longwood, Maplin Park, Wycombe, Reading
Fouzia Khan Ward Royal, Shenston Court, Ridge Court, Jarrett House, Bulkeley Avenue, Osborne Road, Westmead, Carey Close, Dyson Close

 

Housing Managers

Phil Rowe
Wendy Richardson

Housing Assistants

Daniel Wong

Community Safety Officer

Robert Dunford

Income & Benefits team

Income Officers

Gill Perriam
Lesley Jackson
Vicki Sibley
Kaitlyn-Rose Adams
Rachel Simpson
Colleen Garwood

Income Team Leader

Madeline Henderson

Income Manager (Welfare Benefits)

Rachel Robertson

Welfare Benefits Officers

Tina Bou-Sreih
Jorge Riesco

 

Community Involvement team

Community Development Officers

Shabana Farooq
Madhuri Bedi
Lyn Mangisi
Lynne Constantine

Community Investment Team Leader

Cath Price

Resident Involvement Team Leader

Steph Stanley

Communities & Involvement Manager

Cita Jagot

How can we help?